Susunan Panitia PESPARAWI DKI Jakarta 2010

Pembina
Ir, Aurora Tambunan, M.Si
Penasehat 1. Asisten Kesmas Sekda Pvo. DKI Jakarta
2. Dit. Mental Sekda Provinsi DKI Jakarta
3. Kanwil Kementerian Agama DKI Jakarta
4. Pimpinan Lembaga 2 Gereja dan Aras Nasional
Penanggung jawab Pdt. Adieli Zendrato, M.Th Ketua umum LPPD DKI Jakarta
Ir. Togar AP Hutasoit Sekretaris Umum LPPD DKI Jakarta
Sahrianta Tarigan, SE Bendahara umum  LPPD DKI Jakarta
PANITIA PELAKSANA
Ketua Pelaksana Pdt. Ir. Rudi Nainggolan, MM.MA 08161363369
Sekretaris 1. Seti Harefa, S.Th Koordnator 081284441428
2. Mariani Siburian Anggota 08128303792
Bendahara Hetty C. Palar 8567897385
Bidang Teknis Jerry Silangit Koordinator 08129149025
Paduan Suara Dewasa (PSD) 1. Victor Purba Koordinator 08161612982
2. Purnama Lampung Anggota 0816834740
3. Mulia Pardede Anggota 081380236183
4. Gilbert Pakpahan Anggota 081388465182
5. Devine Lumbanraja Anggota 081310823002
Paduan Suara Pria (PSP) 1. Untung P. Siahaan, S.E Koordinator 081381206822
2. Flora Hutagalung Anggota 0811849156
3. Liston Takkas Siahaan Anggota 0818131918
Paduan Suara Wanita (PSW) 1. Parlis Sinaga Koordinator 081386738794
2. Ir. Harun tambun Anggota 08129095567
3. Robert Saragih Anggota 0219820413
4. Astrina Sihombing Anggota 08196624570
Paduan Suara Anak (PSA) 1. Sony W. Utomo Koordinator 08161974827
2. Nicky Sembiring Anggota 08161620165
3. Yusnita Simanjuntak Anggota 085283328808
4. Agustinus Purba Anggota 081514162430
Bidang Sarana dan Penunjang Drs. B. Manalu, M.M Koordinator 081311079762
Sie Acara 1. Pdt. Pieter S Ursia Koordinator 081315708311
2. Pdt. A. Sembiring, S.Th Anggota 08179905141
3. Ferry Simanjuntak Anggota 0818776481
Sie Penerima Tamu 1. Julius Tugino PHP Koordinator 0811172226
2. Santi Hutauruk Anggota 08158832139
3. Mince Gultom Anggota 08170185914
7. Narotama, SH Anggota 081283816762
Sie Perlengkapan dan Akomodasi 1. Drs. Eliader  L Tobing, M.Mpem Koordinator 081513668029
2. Drs. Fulmer M. Siahaan Anggota 08161195285
3. Armeyn Purba, S.Sos Anggota 08569944800
4. Pdt. Mangarerak Barimbing, S.Th Anggota 081384724590
5. Drs. Margiono Anggota 08129215071
6. Margiot Butar butar. MTh Anggota 081318066642
Sie. Humas, Publikasi dan Dokumentasi 1. Pdt. Amir Aritonang, MA Koordinator 08128558902
2. Pdt. Nugroho, M.Th Anggota 081310821391
3. Suryosumunar P Anggota 08111332544
4. Bistok Datubara Anggota 081383868207
5. Melany Marpaung Anggota 08561109157
6. Parlindungan Pardede, S.S Anggota 081318694967
7. Yusak  Ismanto Anggota 08118880202
8. Situjuh Nazara,S.Pd Anggota 081319165675
Sie. Komsumsi 1. Diana  L Tobing Koordinator 0811994195
2. Romauli Silaban, S.Th Anggota 081387558850
3. Ellen, S.Th Anggota 081384867202
4. Levina P Gaspersz Anggota 081299097265
5. Lousia Rut Ilona Anggota 081282322696
Panitia Pelaksana PESPARAWI DKI Jakarta Tahun 2010
Ketua, Sekretaris,
Pdt. Ir. Rudi Nainggolan, MM.MA Seti Harefa, S.Th

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s